Wedstrijdkalender

19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
0 - 11 K Lierse Kempenzonen SK
Lierse
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- Tielt-Winge 3000
TW3000
19:30 SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
KFC Putte
1ste A
19:30 FC Heikant Berlaar
H Berlaar
- KFC Putte
1ste A
19:30 KCS Machelen
KCS Machelen
- KFC Putte
1ste B
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
4 - 3 KFC Heultje
Heultje
18:30 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
7 - 1 KFC Putte
1ste B
20:00 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KFC Rapide Wezemaal
Rap. Wezemaal
20:00 KAC Betekom
KAC Betekom
- KFC Putte
1ste B
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KSC Keerbergen
KSC Keerbergen
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
1 - 4 SK Peulis
Peulis
18:30 VC Immer Oost
Immer Oost
4 - 0 KFC Putte
1ste A
19:00 K Racing Emblem
Rac Emblem
- KFC Putte
U15 B
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
3 - 7 K Rumstse SK
Rumstse
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
4 - 0 VK Berg Op
Berg Op
10:00 FC Heikant Berlaar
H Berlaar
2 - 2 KFC Putte
U15 A
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
1 - 2 SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
18:30 KFC Linda Olen
Linda Olen
5 - 0ff KFC Putte
1ste B
20:00 KFC Putte
1ste B
1 - 4 Kessel United
Kessel Un
20:00 K Zandhoven SK
Zandhoven
2 - 2 KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 Kessel United
Kessel Un
2 - 1 KFC Putte
1ste A
15:00 KFC Putte
1ste B
0 - 3 FC Netezonen
Netezonen
20:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
- KFC Putte
Res
09:30 KFC Baal
KFC Baal
- KFC Putte
U7 A
09:30 Kessel United
Kessel Un
- KFC Putte
U7 B
09:30 SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
- KFC Putte
U9 B
09:30 KSC Keerbergen
KSC Keerbergen
3 - 8 KFC Putte
U15 B
09:30 KFC Putte
U10
- KFC Bevel
Bevel
09:30 KFC Putte
U13
- VC Immer Oost
Immer Oost
11:00 KFC Baal
KFC Baal
- KFC Putte
U6
11:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
- KFC Putte
U8 B
11:00 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
- KFC Putte
U9 A
11:00 KFC Putte
U11
- KVV Blauwvoet Oevel
Bl Oevel
11:00 KFC Putte
U12
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
11:45 KFC Heultje
Heultje
- KFC Putte
U8 A
13:00 KFC Putte
U17
5 - 0 K VV Duffel
VV Duffel
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
0 - 0 KFC Lint
Lint
10:00 KFC Putte
U15 A
2 - 0 BHS United
BHS United
15:00 SK Heffen
Heffen
1 - 0 KFC Putte
1ste B
19:30 KFC Putte
Res
1 - 5 KFC Muizen
Muizen
09:30 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
- KFC Putte
U12
09:30 KFC Putte
U7 B
- SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
09:30 KFC Putte
U7 A
- KSC Keerbergen
KSC Keerbergen
09:30 KFC Putte
U8 B
- FC Heikant Berlaar
H Berlaar
09:30 KFC Putte
U9 B
- KGR Katelijne
GR Katelijne
11:00 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
- KFC Putte
U11
11:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
- KFC Putte
U13
11:00 KFC Putte
U6
- KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
11:00 KFC Putte
U8 A
- KFC Tongerlo
Tongerlo
11:00 KFC Putte
U9 A
- FC Ik Dien
Ik Dien