Wedstrijdkalender

19:00 KFC Putte
1ste A
0 - 8 K Lyra Lierse TSV
Lyra Lierse
14:00 FC Heikant Berlaar
H Berlaar
1 - 0 KFC Putte
Res A
18:00 FC Heikant Berlaar
H Berlaar
4 - 1 KFC Putte
1ste A
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
0 - 3 KVC Booischot
Booischot
18:00 KSV Schriek
Schriek
3 - 0 KFC Putte
1ste B
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
2 - 2 KNV Lozenhoek Keerbergen
LH Keerbergen
18:30 FC Punt Larum
Punt Larum
12 - 1 KFC Putte
1ste B
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
9 - 1 K Racing Emblem
Rac Emblem
19:00 KFC Bevel
Bevel
0 - 2 KFC Putte
1ste A
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
0 - 2 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
20:00 VC Mortsel OG
Mortsel OG
- KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 KSK Wavria
Wavria
1 - 4 KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
0 - 6 KFCV Alberta
Verbr Alberta
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
11 - 1 Racing Mechelen
RC Mechelen
19:00 SK Peulis
Peulis
3 - 0 KFC Putte
1ste B
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
2 - 2 KFC Zammel
Zammel
18:30 VC Immer Oost
Immer Oost
11 - 0 KFC Putte
1ste B
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
6 - 0 KRC Boortmeerbeek
Boortmeerbeek
15:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
2 - 3 KFC Putte
1ste A
19:30 KFC Putte
Res A
2 - 2 K VV Duffel
VV Duffel
09:30 K Bacwalde SK
Bacwalde
- KFC Putte
U8 B
09:30 K Lierse Kempenzonen SK
Lierse
- KFC Putte
U8 A
09:30 KFC Putte
U7 B
- K SC Mechelen
SC Mechelen
09:30 KFC Putte
U13
- VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
11:00 KFC Broechem
Broechem
- KFC Putte
U7 A
11:00 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
- KFC Putte
U12
11:00 KFC Putte
U6
- KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
11:00 KFC Putte
U10
- Sporting Duffel
Sp Duffel
11:00 KFC Putte
U11
- Sporting Duffel
Sp Duffel
14:30 KFC Putte
U15 A
5 - 0ff Racing Mechelen
RC Mechelen
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
2 - 3 K Racing Emblem
Rac Emblem
10:00 FC Heikant Berlaar
H Berlaar
6 - 4 KFC Putte
U15 B
12:30 SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
- KFC Putte
U9
15:00 KVV Blauwvoet Oevel
Bl Oevel
0 - 2 KFC Putte
1ste A
09:30 SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
- KFC Putte
U13
09:30 KFC Putte
U7 A
- KSK 's Gravenwezel Schilde
's Gravenwezel
09:30 KFC Putte
U8 B
- K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
- KFC Bevel
Bevel
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
- KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
10:00 FC Heikant Berlaar
H Berlaar
- KFC Putte
U6
11:00 Kessel United
Kessel Un
- KFC Putte
U11
11:00 KFC Putte
U8 A
- Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
11:00 KFC Putte
U9
- Kessel United
Kessel Un
11:30 K VV Duffel
VV Duffel
- KFC Putte
U7 B
12:00 SK Rapid Leest
R Leest
2 - 14 KFC Putte
U15 A
12:15 FC Ik Dien
Ik Dien
- KFC Putte
U10
13:00 K Rumstse SK
Rumstse
1 - 9 KFC Putte
Res A
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
1 - 3 KFC Linda Olen
Linda Olen
20:00 SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
3 - 1 KFC Putte
1ste B
10:00 KFC Putte
U15 B
2 - 6 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar