Wedstrijdkalender

19:00 KFC Putte
1ste A
1 - 5 K Lyra Lierse TSV
Lyra Lierse
19.30 Jong Lyra Lierse
JR Lyra Lierse
1 - 3 KFC Putte
1ste A
16:00 FC Heikant Berlaar
H Berlaar
- KFC Putte
1ste A
17:00 Ternesse Wijnegem
Ternesse
- KFC Putte
1ste A
19.30 KFC Nijlen
Nijlen
- KFC Putte
1ste A
19.30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- K Racing Emblem
Rac Emblem
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KFC Tongerlo
Tongerlo
19:00 K Rumstse SK
Rumstse
- KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 KFC Zammel
Zammel
- KFC Putte
1ste A
19.30 Sporting Duffel
Sp Duffel
- KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
20:00 KFC Putte
1ste A
- VC Mortsel OG
Mortsel OG
19.30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- FC Blaasveld
Blaasveld
18:30 K Lyra Lierse TSV
Lyra Lierse
- KFC Putte
1ste A
09:30 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
- KFC Putte
U6
09:30 KFC Bevel
Bevel
- KFC Putte
U8
09:30 KFC Putte
U11
- KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
- VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
11:00 VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
- KFC Putte
U7 B
11:00 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
- KFC Putte
U7 A
11:00 Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
- KFC Putte
U9
11:00 KFC Putte
U13 A
3 - 5 K SC Mechelen
SC Mechelen
11:00 KFC Putte
U13 B
5 - 1 KSK Herentals
Herentals
12:30 KFC Putte
U10
- KSK Wavria
Wavria
14:00 KFC Muizen
Muizen
- KFC Putte
Res A
19.30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KSV Schriek
Schriek
09:30 KFC Putte
U15
4 - 3 KFC Ranst
Ranst
12:00 KFC Putte
U17
0 - 2 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
18:00 K SC Mechelen
SC Mechelen
5 - 1 KFC Putte
U13 A
19.30 KFC Putte
Res A
2 - 1 K SC Mechelen
SC Mechelen
09:30 Kessel United
Kessel Un
- KFC Putte
U13 B
10:00 KFC Muizen
Muizen
- KFC Putte
U11
11:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
- KFC Putte
U10
11:00 KFC Putte
U7 A
- KFC Nijlen
Nijlen
11:00 KFC Putte
U7 B
- KSK Wavria
Wavria
11:00 KFC Putte
U8
- SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
11:00 KFC Putte
U9
- K Kontich FC
Kontich
11:30 SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
- KFC Putte
U12
12:30 KFC Putte
U6
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
10:00 K Lyra Lierse TSV
Lyra Lierse
2 - 7 KFC Putte
U15
11:30 KFC Katelijne
FC Katelijne
3 - 4 KFC Putte
U17
17:00 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
1 - 2 KFC Putte
1ste A
09:30 SV Aartselaar
Aartselaar
- KFC Putte
U9
09:30 KFC Putte
U11
- VK Heindonk
Heindonk
09:30 KFC Putte
U12
- K Vrijh Herselt
Vr Herselt
10:00 KSK Heist
Heist
- KFC Putte
U6
11:00 KFC Putte
U13 A
2 - 5 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
11:00 KFC Putte
U13 B
8 - 2 KVC Booischot
Booischot
11:15 KFC Muizen
Muizen
- KFC Putte
U7 B
11:30 KSK Heist
Heist
- KFC Putte
U7 A