Wedstrijdkalender

12:30 KFC Putte
U13 B
- K Vrijh Herselt
Vr Herselt
09:30 KFC Lint
Lint
5 -1 KFC Putte
U17
09:30 KFC Putte
U15
9 - 4 KFC Lint
Lint
15:00 Leest United
Leest United
1 - 4 KFC Putte
1ste A
20:00 KFC Putte
Res A
5 - 2 K VV Duffel
VV Duffel
09:30 KSV Schriek
Schriek
0 - 5ff KFC Putte
U12 B
09:30 K Lierse Kempenzonen SK
Lierse
4 - 4 KFC Putte
U12 A
09:30 KFC Putte
U13 A
- KFC Bevel
Bevel
11:00 KFC Herenthout
Herenthout
- KFC Putte
U11
11:00 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
- KFC Putte
U13 B
11:00 KFC Putte
U6
- KSK Wavria
Wavria
11:00 KFC Putte
U8
- Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
11:00 KFC Putte
U9
- K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
11:15 KSV Schriek
Schriek
- KFC Putte
U10
12:30 KFC Putte
U7 B
- K SC Mechelen
SC Mechelen
12:30 KFC Putte
U7 A
- KV Hooikt
Hooikt
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
2 - 1 Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
10:00 SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
2 - 5 KFC Putte
U15
12:00 KFC Putte
U17
3 - 2 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
18:30 SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
- KFC Putte
U9
19:30 KFC Putte
U15
2 - 2 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Beerschot W
09:30 KFC Putte
U11
- VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
09:30 KFC Putte
U13 A
- KFC Houtvenne
Houtvenne
10:00 KGR Katelijne
GR Katelijne
- KFC Putte
U6
10:30 Sporting Tisselt
SP Tisselt
- KFC Putte
U8
11:00 KFC Putte
U10
- KVC Booischot
Booischot
11:00 KFC Putte
U12 A
5 - 2 Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
12:30 KFC Putte
U7 A
- FC Heikant Berlaar
H Berlaar
12:30 KFC Putte
U12 B
5 - 3 KSK Wavria
Wavria
12:30 KFC Putte
U13 B
- KFC Nijlen
Nijlen
15:00 KGR Katelijne
GR Katelijne
1 - 4 KFC Putte
Res A
12:00 KFC Putte
U17
- KFC Ranst
Ranst
15:00 Sporting Tisselt
SP Tisselt
5 - 2 KFC Putte
1ste A
19:30 KFC Putte
Res A
5 - 0 RB Elzestraat
Elzestraat
09:30 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
- KFC Putte
U10
09:30 VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
- KFC Putte
U13 A
10:00 KGR Katelijne
GR Katelijne
1 - 1 KFC Putte
U12 A
11:00 KFC Grobbendonk
Grobbendonk
- KFC Putte
U13 B
11:00 KFC Putte
U6
- VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
11:00 KFC Putte
U8
- KGR Katelijne
GR Katelijne
11:00 KFC Putte
U9
- KV Hooikt
Hooikt
12:30 K Noordstar VV
Noordstar
- KFC Putte
U11
12:30 KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
1 - 0 KFC Putte
U12 B
12:30 KFC Putte
U7 A
- K SC Mechelen
SC Mechelen
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
0 - 2 Schelle Sport
Schelle Sp
09:30 KFC Muizen
Muizen
0 - 19 KFC Putte
U15
12:00 KFC Putte
U17
1 - 5 FC Heikant Berlaar
H Berlaar
10:00 KFC Tongerlo
Tongerlo
- KFC Putte
U11
11:00 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
- KFC Putte
U10
11:00 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
0 - 2 KFC Putte
U12 B