Wedstrijdkalender

15:00 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
2 - 0 KFC Putte
1ste B
16:00 K Kontich FC
Kontich
2 - 1 KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
3 - 0 K Rumstse SK
Rumstse
18:30 VK Heindonk
Heindonk
1 - 3 KFC Putte
1ste B
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
5 - 0 KFC Katelijne
FC Katelijne
18:30 KFC Volh Wintam
Wintam
4 - 2 KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- SK Heffen
Heffen
18:30 KVK Hingene
Hingene
- KFC Putte
1ste B
18:30 Zennester Hombeek
Z Hombeek
- KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- SV Aartselaar
Aartselaar
20:00 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
- KFC Putte
1ste B
19:30 KFC Putte
Res A
- SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
09:30 KFC Putte
U11 A
- K Reet SK
Reet
11:00 KFC Putte
U8 A
- Willebroekse SV
Willebroekse
11:00 KFC Putte
U9
- Sporting Tisselt
SP Tisselt
12:30 KFC Putte
U8 B
- KSV Schriek
Schriek
15:00 KFC Putte
Res B
- VC Mortsel OG
Mortsel OG
19:30 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
- KFC Putte
1ste B
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- Nielse SV
Nielse
10:30 KFC Putte
U15
- SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
09:30 KFC Putte
U12 A
- Sporting Tisselt
SP Tisselt
11:00 KFC Putte
U11 B
- RB Elzestraat
Elzestraat
11:00 KFC Putte
U12 B
- SK Rapid Leest
R Leest
12:30 KFC Putte
U13
- KFC Katelijne
FC Katelijne
16:00 KFC Putte
U10
- K SC Mechelen
SC Mechelen
12:30 KFC Putte
U17
- K VV Duffel
VV Duffel
15:00 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KSK Wavria
Wavria
15:00 VC Wijnegem
Wijnegem
- KFC Putte
1ste A
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
15:00 SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
- KFC Putte
1ste B
15:00 K Borsbeek Sp
Borsbeek Sp
- KFC Putte
1ste A
15:00 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KFC Tongerlo
Tongerlo
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- SV Aartselaar
Aartselaar
15:00 KFC Heultje
Heultje
- KFC Putte
1ste B
15:00 KFC Putte
1ste B
- VC Rijmenam
Rijmenam
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- FC Merksem
Merksem
15:00 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KFC BO Beerzel
Beerzel
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
14:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- Zennester Hombeek
Z Hombeek
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KVS Branst
Branst
14:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KVC Booischot
Booischot
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- VC Mortsel OG
Mortsel OG
14:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- KFC Zammel
Zammel
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KFC Katelijne
FC Katelijne
14:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- VC Wijnegem
Wijnegem
14:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- K Borsbeek Sp
Borsbeek Sp
14:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
- SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
- KSK Wilrijk-J.A.S.
Wilrijk