Wedstrijdkalender

15:00 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
2 - 0 KFC Putte
1ste B
16:00 K Kontich FC
Kontich
2 - 1 KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
3 - 0 K Rumstse SK
Rumstse
18:30 VK Heindonk
Heindonk
1 - 3 KFC Putte
1ste B
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
5 - 0 KFC Katelijne
FC Katelijne
18:30 KFC Volh Wintam
Wintam
4 - 2 KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 KVK Hingene
Hingene
2 - 3 KFC Putte
1ste B
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
5 - 0 SK Heffen
Heffen
18:30 Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
2 - 3 KFC Putte
1ste A
18:30 KFC Putte
1ste B
0 - 1 SV Aartselaar
Aartselaar
20:00 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
2 - 1 KFC Putte
1ste B
19:30 KFC Putte
Res A
5-0 ff SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
09:30 SK Rapid Leest
R Leest
0 - 5 KFC Putte
U10
09:30 SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
1 - 7 KFC Putte
U12 A
09:30 KFC Putte
U11 A
10 - 2 K Reet SK
Reet
11:00 KFC Putte
U8 A
- Willebroekse SV
Willebroekse
11:00 KFC Putte
U9
4 - 4 Sporting Tisselt
SP Tisselt
11:15 RB Elzestraat
Elzestraat
1 - 5 KFC Putte
U12 B
12:30 KFC Putte
U8 B
- KSV Schriek
Schriek
13:00 KFC Katelijne
FC Katelijne
4 - 6 KFC Putte
U11 B
15:00 - VC Mortsel OG
Mortsel OG
19:30 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
4 - 4 KFC Putte
1ste B
09:30 K Racing Emblem
Rac Emblem
- KFC Putte
U17
10:00 KFC Putte
U15
- SK Rita Berlaar
R Berlaar
15:00 KFC Putte
1ste A
0 - 1 Nielse SV
Nielse
09:30 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
5 - 2 KFC Putte
U11 A
09:30 KFC Putte
U12 A
4 - 6 Sporting Tisselt
SP Tisselt
11:00 Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
3 - 39 KFC Putte
U8 A
11:00 Zennester Hombeek
Hombeek
- KFC Putte
U8 B
11:00 SV Grasheide
Grasheide
9 - 5 KFC Putte
U9
11:00 KFC Putte
U11 B
10 - 2 RB Elzestraat
Elzestraat
11:00 KFC Putte
U12 B
1 - 2 SK Rapid Leest
R Leest
15:00 KGR Katelijne
GR Katelijne
5-0 ff KFC Putte
Res A
16:00 KFC Putte
U10
11 - 2 K SC Mechelen
SC Mechelen
09:30 FC Oxford Hemiksem
O Hemiksem
- KFC Putte
U15
12:30 KFC Putte
U17
- K VV Duffel
VV Duffel
15:00 KFC Putte
1ste B
0 - 2 KSK Wavria
Wavria
15:00 VC Wijnegem
Wijnegem
1 - 2 KFC Putte
1ste A
09:30 K Ramsel FC
Ramsel
1 - 8 KFC Putte
U10
09:30 KV Hooikt
Hooikt
5 - 2 KFC Putte
U12 B
09:30 KFC Bevel
Bevel
- KFC Putte
U12 A
09:30 KFC Putte
U11 A
6 - 4 K SC Mechelen
SC Mechelen
11:00 KV Bonheiden
Bonheiden
3 - 6 KFC Putte
U11 B
11:00 KFC Putte
U8 A
21 - 6 RB Elzestraat
Elzestraat
11:00 KFC Putte
U9
9 - 6 KFC Muizen
Muizen
12:30 KFC Putte
U8 B
- SV Grasheide
Grasheide
19:30 KFC Putte
1ste A
1 - 3 KFCM Hallaar
Hallaar
10:30 KFC Putte
U15
- FC Oppuurs
Oppuurs
11:00 K Racing Emblem
Rac Emblem
- KFC Putte
U17
15:00 SC Wiekevorst
Wiekevorst
3 - 0 KFC Putte
1ste B